Year Month Day Husband's Surname First Wife's Surname First
1855 12 2 BUCKINGHAM John COUCH Grace
1855 1 21 BURT Henry PIPER Cecilia
1855 3 17 WILLIAMS John PHILP Caroline
1856 6 11 GEACH John ROGERS Susan
1856 8 5 LEE John DORRINGTON Jane
1856 7 1 MARTIN John COAD Mary
1856 5 21 ROACH Robert BASSETT Emma
1856 9 12 VENTON Frederick ANDREWS Eizabeth
1856 5 20 VINE William COUCH Elizabeth White
1857 6 4 BOURN James Pearce HICKS Caroline
1857 8 5 CONGDEN John Chapell HANSON Lavinia
1857 3 10 GILES Peter HARVEY Sarah
1857 3 5 REAM Robert THOMAS Felicia Mary
1857 3 26 THOMAS Samuel NICHOLLS Ann Maria
1858 12 16 CARLYON Thomas ROSEWARNA Elizabeth
1858 5 3 GILBERT William Stephens CANNON (CARNON?) Mary Ann
1858 10 30 NEALE Richard POWNE Susan Anne
1858 4 27 TREMBATH William GRAHAM Jane Bell
1859 8 8 DAVEY William JAGO Dinah
1859 4 26 ELLIOTT Richard NETHERTON Charlotte
1860 12 10 ALGER Samuel BEST Elizabeth Ann
1860 1 2 BETTY William PEARNE Anna Maria
1860 1 10 DANIELL Nathanial Carter HOSKING Eliza
1860 2 16 FRANKLIN John Forman HARVEY Laura
1860 1 11 HOLLOW Alexander Dingle PRIOR Elizabeth
1860 10 2 JAMES James RICHARDS Catherine Pope
1860 6 9 LIDGEY Alfred Salvistar HOAL Emma
1860 2 4 REEP Thomas RICKARD Elizabeth
1860 9 20 ROGERS Francis NICHOLLS Matilda
1860 11 12 WATTY Thomas CLARK Ann Isabella
1860 5 21 WEBB John TREMBATH Jane
1861 12 11 BARNECUT George MUTTON Catherine
1861 10 12 KRUGAR Matthias Wm LAKEMAN Ann
1861 PEARCE William JURY Caroline Jane
1861 11 11 ROOK James MUTTON Elizabeth Jane
1861 9 1 SLADE Charles Gill COAD Elizabeth
1861 5 29 TAMBLIN John GRAHAM Catherine
1861 7 28 WELLINGTON James REAN Susan Hoal
1861 11 20 WHEELER Ferdinand CLEMENS Armourel M.
1862 10 1 CORNISH Joseph BRAY Elizabeth
1862 3 3 ELLIOTT Henry RUNDLE Mary
1862 7 29 HARRIS John Thomas SIMONS (SYMONS) Henrietta
1862 10 28 HAWKE George PENROSE Jane Rundle
1862 11 9 LEE Samuel HILLIER Jane
1862 2 12 NURSE Lewis James SPARNELL Catherine Ann Gumm
1863 11 24 HELLEUR John EASLICK Tryphena
1863 12 22 JONES William SWEET Angelina
1863 11 17 MITCHELL John Minton (Murton?) HOWARD Jane
1863 3 18 RAWLINGS Richard HARVEY Fanny
1864 7 5 COOK Josiah COURTENEY Maryjane
1864 6 21 GROSE Joseph HANSON Sarah Ann
1864 3 29 HANSON James Thorpe HICKS Fanny
1864 12 29 LAKEMAN John NORTHEY Elizabeth
1864 7 31 MORRISH William TREMBEATH Mary Jane
1864 2 7 SEARLE Jesse CEARNS Alice
1864 1 1 WALLER George Cleveland RICHARDS Elizabeth Leah
1865 2 26 CHESTERFIELD Timothy PADDY Sarah Jane
1865 11 4 ELFORD Albert LOWRY Anne
1865 4 10 GRAHAM Henry WALL Elizabeth
1865 10 17 HICKS William LOWRY Ellen
1865 11 5 MASON John HOSKEN Elizabeth
1865 10 11 PERRY Richard HANCOCK Jenifer
1865 11 8 SLADE John HANSON Ann Beer
1866 1 2 BOBE (BODE?) Henry EASLICK Ann Elizabeth
1866 7 5 CHAPMAN Edward ISBELL Sarah Jane Ham
1866 11 10 DYBALL William MACLEAN Elizabeth
1866 3 28 PARROTT Robert GULLY Emma Joye
1866 3 29 PASSMORE Henry PAIN Ann
1866 7 24 PURCELL Handfield Noel TREFFRY Anne Ellen
1866 5 27 REYNOLDS Michael MATTHEWS Maria
1866 10 16 SLADE Christopher CRAPP Elizabeth
1867 7 20 BALEY Richard Thomas TREMBATH Emma
1867 3 11 GRAHAM William Bell WARNE Margaret
1867 1 22 HICKS Thomas Ford LAMB Jane Rogers
1867 6 25 PERRY William HOCKIN Maria Cole
1867 9 15 ROWE William MARTYN Angelina
1868 11 17 ABBOTT William Noake RICHARDS Bessie Fanny
1868 5 18 BATE William CORNISH Emily
1868 3 24 CADE Alfred Charles DURANT Jane Hockin
1869 12 1 HIDE George GOULD Emma Elizabeth
1869 4 3 JENKINGS George Mills LUSKEY Jane Ann
1869 9 14 PERRY Richard MELLOW Elizabeth
1869 RUNDLE John MARTIN Maryannjane
1870 4 7 JAY Joseph WAKEHAM Mary
1870 11 5 PEARCE Nathaniel HARRIS Elizabeth Anne
1871 4 26 MITHELL Robert Swigs HAWKEN Harriet Ann
1871 11 2 WATTERS Sampson WARN Ann
1872 11 4 HEARN Henry SNELL Keturah
1872 12 26 LOVERING William Henry RUNDLE Ann
1872 8 28 NETHERTON Thomas HOSKING Jane
1872 1 28 PAGE John GEORGE Ellen Alice
1872 5 23 PEARN George Dickinson WATTY Mary Kitty
1872 7 28 POLKINHORNE Joseph Henry PEARNE Elizabeth
1872 11 10 RUNDLE Edmund Handley HAWKEN Anne Maria
1872 1 4 SMITH William PENROSE Ann
1872 12 15 TAMBLIN Amos NANKIVELL Eliz. Ann
1873 4 20 BLOWEY Adolphus MARTIN Emma
1873 4 23 CANDLER George MOORE Harriett Ellen
1873 11 22 JAMES Thomas BRYNON Jane
1873 2 2 TOMS Thomas YEO Honour
1874 5 10 ANDREWS John NETHERTON Mary Jane
1874 1 24 ANSTEY Thomas ANSTEY Ann
1874 7 27 BARTLETT James Samuel KENDALL Clarissa
1874 10 26 BENTLEY Martin DANIELL Emma Jane
1874 11 12 COPPLESTONS Jonathan Eplett RICHARDS Eliza Ann
1874 11 8 COWLING Wm HANCOCK Mary
1874 12 29 EASLICK James BATCHELOR Sarahcary
1874 3 29 HENDER William Richard PETTY Anna Eliza
1874 12 27 JEFFERY Samuel GALE Harriet
1874 8 4 LOCK William HAWKEN Fannie
1874 8 25 NICHOLLS Joseph MICHELL Harriet
1874 1 15 PENROSE John SMITH Ann
1874 11 9 PERRIAIN Henry BEALE Susan
1874 1 26 POLLARD William PAPPIN Mary
1874 5 25 SEARLE Francis NEWTON Emily
1874 10 14 TREFFRY Joseph Thomas PEARD Ada
1874 9 27 VOSPER Eli NEWTON Ellen
1874 10 8 WOODS Tho. Henry ABRAHAMS Mary
1875 1 13 GLASSON John Henry SWEET Frances Jane
1875 10 21 GULLY Joshua HOOPER Fanny
1875 8 22 HARRIS William John LESCORL Emma
1875 10 25 HELLER Richard William BURGESS Jane
1875 12 12 KING James Shaddon JOHNSON Maria
1875 5 20 MCLELLAN Robert JEWELL Eliza
1875 2 21 OSBRUK Andrew John UREN Harriet
1875 7 29 SLADE Thomas BATE Ann Hoal
1876 7 9 BENNETT Richard CONGDON Lavinia
1876 5 13 COPPLESTONE Jos. Trewin Collings RICHARDS Catherine Jane
1876 9 26 EASLICK William ENNIS Elizabeth Ann
1876 7 19 HUDSON Thomasjames COUCH Henrietta
1876 4 4 PHILLIPS Wm John OLFORD Mary Ann Wellington
1876 10 3 SAXTON Reuben HAWKEN Emma
1876 9 30 SHORT Charles MOON Matilda Mary
1876 11 5 TABB Henry GULLY Amelia Ann
1876 1 15 YEO Samuel IVEY Eliza
1877 4 4 BOULTON Joseph BROWN Mary Eliz.
1877 12 6 HARVEY Benjamin Marshall TREMBETH Laura Jane
1877 6 9 HAWKEN John TREMBATH Maryjane
1877 1 23 PHELP William GOULD Ellen Mary
1877 8 3 SLOGGETT Nicholas ROWE Jane Anne
1878 11 10 BASTARD Wm. Frederick MARTIN Mary Ann
1878 7 28 HARRIS John PEARN Ann
1878 2 26 PASCO Frederick PEAKE Ellen
1878 9 1 PERRAN James SOUTHERN Alice Ann
1879 3 12 BARE Arthur Francis CLUNES Martha T.
1879 8 14 FRANKLIN Samuel GOULD Julia Reed
1879 7 6 JEWELL Thomas ROWE Harriet
1880 3 11 BADDON James Hy. MARTIN Amelia
1880 6 3 DINGLE Albertus ANDREW Annie
1880 5 10 EARL Thomas SEARLE Ellen
1880 3 10 FISHER William Pond MONK Eliz. Jane
1880 3 14 HALEY William NANKIVELL Susan
1880 1 12 HARVEY Richard HARRIS Elizabeth
1880 6 8 HELLER Wm. Henry PEAKE Bessie Ann
1880 1 20 ISBELL Arnold TOMS Mary Prior
1880 7 25 MARTIN Charles ROWE Emma Jane
1880 6 29 PEAKE Wm. Hewett HANCOCK Ann
1881 10 30 BENNETT Albert WELLINGTON Julia Pain
1881 7 31 GRANT Thomas (William) GODFREY Maria
1881 5 29 HARRIS Edmund John SWEET Ann Elizabeth
1881 12 25 HOSKIN Rehab. ANEAR Alice Jane
1881 2 24 PIPER Elias George COURTICE Clara
1881 1 23 ROBERTS Edward HANCOCK Jane
1882 8 21 ALLEN Charles KESCEL Mary Elizabeth
1882 12 31 BATE Robert William MARTIN Amelia
1882 5 20 BLIGHT Richard Lyne HENWOOD Elizabeth
1882 11 30 BROWN John CRABB Philippa Martin
1882 9 20 ENDEAU (ENDEAN?) Edmund Henry EASLICK Emma
1882 12 24 LAMBLE Edgar IRWELL Harriett
1882 1 9 MORRIS William NETHERTON Elizabeth
1882 7 5 PRICKETT William Robert TREFFRY Maria Stuart
1882 9 17 RABB John SWEET Mary Ellen
1882 9 10 ROWSE Peter OLD Sarah Jane Amelia
1882 7 2 SMITH Augusta KNIGHT Annie
1882 11 5 SYKES Thomas SOUTHERN Elizabeth Ellen
1882 3 22 WHITTING Wm. Charles EASLICK Mary Jane
1883 2 27 CORNISH John TRUSCOTT Mary
1883 3 6 DOCKMANN Carl Hermann WELCHMAN Emma Jane
1883 12 20 JONAS Alfred WHITE Maria Louisa Fanny
1883 10 5 KENDALL Bersey KENDALL Rose
1883 2 4 PADDY James Henry VINCENT Mary Jane
1883 1 29 ROWE Charles MARTIN Elizabeth
1884 4 17 BLAMEY Joseph Augustin HICKS Jane Ann
1884 3 12 HICKS Wm. Augustin HOOPER Mary Ann
1884 7 16 LEWARNE Edward PUCKEY Caroline
1884 9 17 MARTIN John BURTON Clara
1884 11 23 VINE William HOSKING Mary
1884 7 3 WRIGHT Edward ANDREWS Catherine Bellman
1885 10 6 HILL Albert Elias MOON Ellen Long
1885 4 4 HONEYWELL Albert FRENCH Annie Maria
1885 10 15 SPRY William CLIFF Jane
1885 10 1 WHERRY William PEARNE Helen
1886 5 30 COOK William WOODHOUSE Elizabeth
1886 6 12 DAVEY William WHITE Eliza Martha
1886 8 7 PEARCE William BURGESS Bertha
1886 10 14 ROBBINS John Henry Opie TIPPETT Annie Gertrude
1886 5 6 RUNDLE George Walters COLLIVER Annie
1887 3 9 BARNICOAT Edward COON (COOK?) Joanna
1887 3 5 CARNE Edwin JACOBS Mary Eda
1887 12 8 CORMODE Daniel SCANTLEBURY Jane
1887 5 21 GROSE Thomas Henry MILES Mary Ann
1887 11 1 KNIGHT Simon POLLARD Fanny
1887 4 7 MALLETT Frederick Wm. RILLSTON Edith Spargo
1887 7 17 NORTHAY George BINDON Elizabeth Jane
1887 4 28 SEARLE John Henry COLLIVER Rossine
1887 9 29 SLADE Walter Scott LENTON Eliza Louisa
1887 12 28 SMITHAM Richard William CLUNES Jessie
1887 2 27 TIPPlER Joseph GRANT Eva
1887 10 9 VINCENT Albert BARKER Elizabeth
1888 2 19 ALGAR Samuel COLES Bertha Sarah
1888 8 19 ANDREW Henry BINDON Caroline
1888 4 29 COUCH William HENDRY Elizabeth
1888 8 15 DENISON Francis John LOBB Elizabeth Sommers
1888 4 29 MILLS Thomas Jones BROCK Elizabeth Jane
1888 8 12 NETHERTON Samuel SPRY Mary Caroline
1888 11 4 REES Daniel WILLIAMS Mary Elizabeth
1888 11 18 TAMBLIN John HICKS Rosey
1888 6 17 WEVELL Albert SPRY Emmaline
1889 5 6 BEER Albert Eli BURTON Celia
1889 5 5 COLLIVER John PEARN Mary
1889 12 3 HUNTER Fraser RILLSTON Ellen
1889 3 4 PETTY Alexander Geo. WELLINGTON Edith
1889 12 19 WILLIAMS Harry LEAN Alice
1890 3 9 DANIEL Samuel SANDERS Mary Maud
1890 1 26 FREND George BUCKINGHAM Mary Grace
1890 11 11 HOLLOW Richard William RILLSTON Mary Louise
1890 8 28 JOHNS Wm Charles ROWE Eliza
1890 4 24 LIDGEY William PAIN Florence Matilda
1890 5 22 PAULL Henry VATCHER Maria Florence
1890 7 30 PERRY Richard UDY Elizabeth Ann
1890 2 1 PIPER Charles Richard ELLIOTT Eliza Annie
1890 4 29 WILLIAMS Henry CARNALL Jane Honor
1891 4 16 BENNETT Charles COOMBES Helena
1891 5 28 BROWN John SNELL Eliza Ann
1891 2 2 CALDER James Edward BUCKINGHAM Catharine Bartley.
1891 8 27 LOVERING Albert DURLING Sarah Maria
1891 4 18 METTERS Thomas VANDERWOLF Emma Jane
1891 10 4 TAMBLIN Thomas WATTS Ellen
1891 9 6 TAMBLIN William George LEWIS Edith Gertrude
1892 8 2 COOPER Arthur James PAIN Blanche Ellen
1892 10 13 HICKS John PIPER Ellen Daniel
1892 11 12 HILL James WYMAN Jemina
1892 9 4 JASPER Thomas OLFORD Emily Sweet
1892 7 4 KNAPP William John GLANVILLE Jane Emma
1892 12 27 RAY George SAIDLER Augusta
1892 10 6 SULLIVAN Thomas RICE Kathleen
1892 2 28 SWEET William Skinner BROWN Ethel Mary
1892 5 8 WRIGHT Walter William TIPPETT Amelia
1893 12 17 BILLING Hy Charles BURTON Marion
1893 6 25 ISBELL Archie LACEY Minnie Isbell
1893 7 15 PEARN Wm. John BRINACOMBE Lydia Elizabeth
1893 5 21 RICKARD John WITHERIDGE Florence
1893 5 24 RICKMAN Arthur James SWEET Eva
1893 2 2 VICKERS William Thomas BRENTON Hannah Jane
1894 10 18 DIXON Frank SOUTHERN Alice Ann
1894 4 25 HANSON Ernest HICK Elizabeth
1894 4 21 HENWOOD Edgar Hart BUCKINGHAM Ellen
1894 12 5 LEARY Charles Frederick HOCKEN Mary Annie
1894 11 1 MANN Sydneyjohn REEVES Elizabeth Mary
1894 12 25 NORTHCOTE Wm. Tho. Hawken ISBELL Beeton Mabel
1895 3 4 EDWARDS George HANSON Annie Louuise
1895 8 5 GARSIDE Alfred Richard BAILEY Eliz. Ann
1895 9 9 GOWAN Alexander BATE Mildred Ellen
1895 11 16 SMALE Thomas Brand HANNAFORD Kate
1896 12 12 COLLINS Thomas John HAM Catherine
1896 2 1 HUNKIN Rich. Wilberforce WHITE Mary Ann
1896 2 18 HUNT Charles John BLACKMORE Julia Jane
1896 8 11 PHILLIPS Prynn JAGO Mathilda
1896 9 6 SWEETING Joseph PERRY Mary Ellen
1896 11 19 TREGARTHEN Wm. TEAGUE Eliz. Anne
1897 10 14 ALFORD Charles OLIVER Eliz. Jane
1897 11 30 CAWISE Wm. NORTHCOTE Louise Ethel Jane
1897 5 26 FALK Arnold Sigimund Henrich STEGE Marthe Gesine Johanna.Bernadine.
1897 10 17 HOSKINGS Wm Rhodes MONK Maryesther
1897 10 6 LYONS Henry TREFFRY Vandah Louise Bretta.
1897 8 19 MOON Nicholas Frederick. BARRETT Elizabeth
1898 4 16 BUNNEY Frederick HOLLOW Lilly Anne
1898 6 19 CLIFF John Henry SCANTLEBURY Ellen
1898 8 14 DALZIEL John HANSON Ellen Hicks
1898 8 30 DANIEL Charles Tregunna HOCKIN Ethel
1898 5 29 GILES Harry SCANTLEBURY Mary
1898 2 8 HANNON John Henry SAMUEL Florence Emily 5.
1898 2 9 HANSON Wm Brokenshaw SYMONS Rachel May
1898 7 5 HICKS Wm George ROWE Julia
1898 10 31 LE WARNE Alfred Harris BURLINGTON Florence Grace
1898 6 12 LE WARNE John Green BOND Susanna Harriett
1898 6 27 PACE William GLANVILLE Catherine
1898 10 26 ROWSE Joseph WESTLAKE Ann
1898 2 15 STADDON John VICARY Edith Anna
1898 4 19 TRACEY James BOBE Gertrude Ann
1898 4 14 WICKES Fred Wm. TIPPETT Lydia
1898 7 7 WILLIAMS Wm. Hy. DEAN Enstina Bessie
1899 2 4 BATESON John GALE Mary Ellis
1899 8 28 CARNE Wm. Bernard PHILLIPS Minnie
1899 7 22 GRAHAME Kenneth THOMSON Elspeth
1899 4 9 HARRIS Robert Everett HOLDER Charlotte Louisa
1899 10 7 HAYTON Henry Francis PURCELL Winifred Aurora
1899 10 18 HINKLETON Robert Matt ROWE Lydia Jane
1899 4 2 JAGO Reginald REYNOLDS Mabel
1899 8 28 JONES William RUNDLE Annie Eliz.
1899 5 4 PERRY James Pomeroy DEAN Elizabeth Jane
1899 9 27 PURCELL Noel Ed. IRVING Ada Quinta
1899 8 29 STEPHENS Edward HANCOCK Mary Ann
1899 3 23 VINCENT John LEAMAN Bertha
1899 5 23 WALTERS James Hy. HOCKING Mary
1899 8 19 WILLIAMS Richard GROSE Bessie Jane
1900 6 20 BOGER Wm Hy. EDWARDS Eleanor Churchill
1900 12 20 JENKINS Ed. Reg. ISBELL Winifred
1900 11 7 METHERILL Arthur BUCKINGHAM Clara Dave
1900 1 14 MITCHELL Thomas GWEEK Eliz. Mary
1900 3 7 STRONG James Albert Sowden. NICHOLLS Catharine Mabel
1900 8 14 TREWIN Richard Geo. HOCKING Alice Gertrude
1901 12 21 BOBE Frank TIPPETT Maryjane
1901 2 9 CROSS William HOLLINGSHEAD  Alice Maud
1901 10 7 HABBER Jude HANSON Edith Alice
1901 11 20 HOCKINGS Samuel LUGG Louisa
1901 2 19 MARTYN Wm Arthur HOCKEN Mabel
1901 12 14 RICHARDS Mark HENWOOD Eva
1902 5 21 BARRONS Harold HANNAN Aida
1902 12 9 GRANVILLE Ernest Jas. Theo. POLLARD Caroline
1902 7 3 HUFF Harryalder RILLSTON Beatrice
1902 7 17 HUMPHREYS Charles Barlow HUSBAND Edith
1902 7 29 PERRY Frederick Pomery WOODHOUSE Alfreda
1902 8 27 PINHAY John Frederick BALL Kate
1902 11 10 RETALLICK Chas. Edward LANGSFORD Maud Mary
1902 10 1 SLADE Thomas Herbert COLLINS Rebecca
1903 9 17 BARNWELL Wm Hutchins BATE Eliz. Borlase
1903 BURGESS Hy Frigwell (Trigwell?) HAM Ellen
1903 2 9 NETHERTON Josephhenry JAGO Annie
1903 2 26 SWAINSON Wm Ernest BREUTON Lottie
1903 9 23 WERRY Frederick John SAMUEL Anniegertrude
1904 8 3 ALRIDGE Chas. Joseph BLOWEY Emma
1904 10 22 BARRON Alfred SHEA Bessie
1904 12 7 HOSKIN John GRIGG Winifred Annie
1904 12 26 ISBELL Frederick Geo. LANGFORD            May
1904 8 24 LAMBLE Hyethelred ROWE Jane
1904 7 6 LOVERING Wm Henry TALBOT Louise
1904 10 19 NICHOLLS Robt. BEHENNA Marie Louise
1904 1 1 PASCOE Alfred JACOBS Fanny
1904 9 1 PHILP Thos. Read LOSSENTINE Lilian
1904 4 20 PORT Wm Jn Stephen RICE Edith Hellen
1904 10 1 TAPSON Chas. Montague HOCKEN Mary Eliz.
1904 6 22 TRETHEWEY James WILLIAM Beatrice Mary
1905 8 22 BADCOCK Chas Edward COOMBES Eliza Mabel 
1905 6 13 LIBBY Wm Henry SKINNER Maria
1905 7 6 MAHONEY Joseph ANDREWS Mary Eliz
1905 3 21 TRELEASE Sidney Fiddick TOMS Lilian Hocken
1906 9 17 ADAMS Edwin Adolphus MORRIS Edith Ellen 
1906 11 19 BUTSON Ernest GALE Emily 
1906 11 7 COPPLESTONE Harry RUNDLE Eliz
1906 6 29 HALL Charles EASLIK Kathleen Mary
1906 12 26 KITTO George HENDER Mary Eveline 
1906 6 6 PEDERSEN Gustav SLADE Edith Kestle 
1906 11 28 POOLE Frederick Cuthbert HANSON Alice Maude Appelle (Appellbe?)
1906 1 10 REES John Gold PHILLIPS Priscilla Jane 
1906 10 25 RICKARD John JOLLY Katherine 
1906 4 7 TRELEAVEN Tho BREEN Annie Venning
1906 11 14 VARCO Chas Edward NICHOLLS Ida Mary 
1906 6 20 VARCO Robert PENROSE Edith 
1907 12 8 BREWER Samuel PURCHES Mary Ellen
1907 4 23 BULFORD Francis COYNE Emily Marion 
1907 11 9 CLIFT Alfred TOMS Sarah Jane 
1907 11 6 CUNNINGHAM John Edward Grigg BROKENSHAW Caroline Anne 
1907 1 30 GOODFELLOW Thos John COOMBES Rosa Eldridge 
1907 3 30 KITTO Frederick Hy STEBBINS Winifred 
1907 6 11 MANNING Henry George MORRIS Emily Alice 
1907 11 9 POLWIN  William Thos ROWE Caroline Ann
1907 1 9 RUGG Arthur Hubert JASPER Emily Sweet 
1907 4 11 SKINNER Wm John ROWE Ethel 
1907 8 7 TINNER Thos VARCO Ellen Susan 
1907 2 6 WEBBER Thos. Samuel BARRETT Bertha 
1908 10 15 CARLYON Alfred Spry YOUNG-JAMIESON Gwendoline
1908 8 24 CLAYDON David Chas ANDREWS Alice Claudia 
1908 12 19 HICKS Wm Henry SKINNER Eveline
1908 4 20 ROWLAND Walter LANGFORT Annie 
1909 5 15 BAYLEY  Percy  BILES Alice 
1909 1 3 BREND  Sydney William  PHILLIPS Beatrice Ellen 
1909 6 5 CLARK  Richard  HOOPER Lilian Marie
1909 2 17 LACEY  Alfred Charles  GALE Janie 
1909 2 10 MARTIN  George Henry  MILLS Helen
1909 2 22 MILES  Charles Jones  JENKINS Hilda Kathleen 
1909 10 5 MITCHELL  Samuel Hancock  KAIN Cissie Emily 
1909 10 16 NETHERTON William Henry  JAMES Eliz. Ellen
1909 4 20 RENTON  Stanley  STEPHENS Ann Barrett 
1909 4 28 SAMUEL  Sydney James  HOCKEN Kathleen 
1910 6 25 HICKS  Henry  POULTON Priscilla 
1910 3 19 ISBELL  Geoffrey  VINCENT Beatrice Maud
1910 4 20 KEAST  Percy  TABB Florence Hilda 
1910 6 4 MEARS Herbert Percy  GOLDING Alice 
1911 11 18 BARRETT  William Henry  WOOLCOCK Lilian 
1911 3 11 BERSUN  Ernest  NETHERTON Martha Ellen 
1911 10 17 DINGLE  Thomas Kitt  NICHOLLS Mildred 
1911 7 15 HICKS  Robert Richard  PHILLIPS Kate 
1911 4 17 ISBELL  Richard  TOMS Nellie 
1911 7 29 LINTERN  William Jos  DINES Louise 
1911 8 15 MACLEAN  Charles Buxton  TRUSCOTT Grace Muriel 
1911 6 17 NETHERTON  Percival John  JAMES Beatrice Annie 
1911 2 28 THOMAS  Reginald  TARR Emily Lydia 
1912 11 3 BAKER  Albert George  BROWN Ethel Rose 
1912 8 27 BROOKES  Benjamin John  CORMODE Annie 
1912 9 2 JOHNS  Thomas Herbert  ALGAR Winifred 
1912 9 6 MOODY  Eli  MORRIS Ethel Anne 
1912 6 19 MURRAY  Frank  HOLDER Helen Olive 
1912 1 15 TREFFRY  Edward  TREFFRY Ann 
1912 10 15 VAGUE  Thomas Norman  KELLY Matilda 
1912 3 24 WAITES  James  GRAVES Maisie 
1912 8 2 WOOLCOCK  Joseph William  DINES Eliz
1913 NO RECORD
1914 12 28 BELL  Henry  HUNT Helena 
1914 8 15 CLARKE  Kenneth Bleckley  HASLUCK Dorothy Milborough 
1914 10 31 CLEMENS  Frank  HALEY Emma 
1914 12 19 CORMODE  George Scantlebury  HEWITT Winifred Ellen Eliz. Sabrina
1914 7 7 LILLY  Richard  WILLIAMS Susan 
1914 4 14 NETHERTON  William John  LEWARNE Kathleen Ellen
1914 8 23 WEBBER  Francis Ernest  ALLOTT Maude Gertrude Isabel
1914 7 1 WELCH  Anthony Richard  DREWE Jessie Eliz
1915 4 29 BLOOMFIELD  Leonard Hy SOADY Florence
1915 4 22 BROWN  William  PADDY Edith Mary
1915 11 20 DUNCAN  Thomas  MARSHALL Annie Matilda 
1915 6 23 HOCKING  John  BUNT Orpha 
1915 10 14 JOHNS  Wilfred Albertus  VICKERS Francis Reney 
1915 4 29 JONES  Walter Sydney  SNELL Mary Annie Louisa
1915 5 8 LAWS  Albert  MYERS Ethel Annie Louisa
1915 6 23 ROBERTS  William Reginald  HUNTER Beatrice May
1915 9 18 TANNER  Owen  KINNER Mary Edith 
1915 4 20 TARR William Arthur John  FERRIS Emma Jane 
1915 6 28 UDY  William Charles  ANDREWS Martha Garner 
1916 10 28 CLAPHAM  John Andrew  RICKMAN Rosina Eliz
1916 9 2 GORTON  Jack Lewis  RUNDLE Adela Mary 
1916 11 18 MANLEY  Lewis  BENNETT Agnes Ellen 
1916 6 25 MILLER  Percy George  SLOGGETT Maude 
1916 1 31 MITCHELL  Joseph  WALKEY Hilda 
1916 2 1 PIPER  Hermen Courtice  SLADE Gertrude
1916 1 20 PRIOR  Edward Percy  WEVELL Minnie 
1916 2 19 REES  Arthur Albert  RICHARDS Annie 
1916 5 1 ROUFFIGNAC  Joshua  TURNER Clarissa 
1916 3 15 ROWE  William Palmer  STEPHENS Ivy
1916 3 28 THEAKER  Francis  RUNDLE Daisy 
1917 10 25 BUTSON Owen  DINES Silena 
1917 9 4 DANIELLS  Henry John  PEARN Mabel 
1917 10 23 GROSE  Charles Roy  NETHERTON Daisy Mary
1917 8 7 PEARD  William John  TAMBLYN Ruby 
1917 9 29 PIPER  Frank  ISBELL Florence Minnie 
1917 5 9 RICKARD  Cyril John  THOMAS Eliz
1917 12 12 ROBINSON  William Leslie  RICKARD Catherine Ida 
1917 8 27 SIDEBOTTOM  Arthur Lafitte  RINGER Rowena Violet Rowe 
1917 12 12 TRELEAVEN  Thomas Hugh Adolphus  BREEN Frances Mary
1917 12 24 WARD  John Robert  CHAPPELL Mary Eliz. Clackworthy 
1917 12 26 WEBLY  Hy. James  LIGHTFOOT Eileen 
1918 4 14 CLEMENS  Leonard  SLOGGETT Edith
1918 8 15 CROWELL  Edward Adolphus  PHILLIPS Rosina Gladys
1918 11 21 DUMMER  Henry Albert  COLLETT  Clara 
1918 5 8 HAWKINS  Walter Reginald  POLLARD  Minnie Augusta 
1918 9 7 JOHNS  William Nicholas  VARCO Adela 
1918 5 21 LANGMAN  Harold  ANDREWS Lilian Florence 
1918 4 8 RENDLE  Cecil Stanley  SLOGGETT Hilda 
1918 6 4 ROBINSON  Frederick  SULLIVAN Kathleen Alice 
1918 11 28 WARD  Norman  HELLER Maud Mary 
1918 10 23 WILCOCK  John Grisedale  HEWITT Margery Alice 
1918 1 26 WILLCOCK  William Henry  PUCKEY Edith
1919 12 24 DAVEY  Arthur John  SOUTHERN Winnie 
1919 2 11 DINES  William Smith  PHILP Alice 
1919 11 20 DUNCAN  James  PAPPING        Ethel Mary 
1919 9 9 FLOYD Jos. Richard  HOLLOW Minnie 
1919 8 21 GATHERIDGE  William  LANGMAN Henrietta Rebecca 
1919 3 1 HAMBLY  William Henry  LIBBY Mary Elizabeth 
1919 3 17 JOWETT  Priestly  ROBERTS Florence Kathleen 
1919 5 14 LEWIS  Alfred James  CHAPPELL Lilian 
1919 NORBERG  Ernest Olof  BURTON Rose 
1919 7 13 RICHARDS Thomas  KING Edith 
1919 10 12 STEPHENS  Wallace  LIGHTFOOT Dorothy
1919 9 1 SYMONS  Richard Clarence  THOMAS Albena 
1919 7 20 TEAGUE George  PHILLIPS Lillian Nellie
1919 10 25 THOMAS  Loftus Rube  MILLS Hilda Mary
1919 3 29 TURNER  John Henry  AUSTIN Ellen 
1919 4 24 WHITFORD  Thomas James  BUSSOLINE Hilda Ellen Lucy 
1920 4 6 AKESTON  Harold Stanley  BLANCE Gertrude 
1920 5 17 BRADDON  Richard Stanley  DODD Winifred Helen Pennet
1920 8 19 CAMERON  William  HELLER Ellen Peake 
1920 3 10 JENKIN  William Hubbard  GLASSON Marjorie Annie 
1920 5 5 PENGELLY  Edward  BONE Beatrice Fanny 
1920 12 27 REYNOLDS  Ernest Robert  SYMONS Mildred 
1920 4 14 RIDGMAN  Thomas  ANDREWS Margaret Alberton 
1920 4 29 RUNDELL  William Brasen  LIBBY Emily Ellen 
1920 4 12 STEPHENS  Jack Mount  LEWARNE Florence     
1921 2 6 BROCK  William John  SHEPPARD Lily Mary 
1921 6 1 COMLEY  Hubert Warner  ROWE Ada Knot 
1921 2 26 MERRILLS  Frank  RUNDLE Ethel Anne 
1921 1 20 ROW George Kingsley  HOLLOW Edna 
1921 8 22 RUNDLE    Arthur John Parkes (Pankes?)  TONGE Lilian 
1921 1 8 SOADY  Frederick  WALTERS  Clara 
1921 6 8 STEPHENS  Albert  MAY Irene 
1921 2 1 SULLIVAN  Arthur Barry  CAMPE Ellen Mary 
1921 5 12 SUTHERLAND  Arthur  BROWNLEE Jean Lawson 
1921 11 2 WHELL  Simeon  WOODHOUSE Edith Anne 
1922 5 9 BALL  Sydney  NICHOLLS Alice Kathleen 
1922 4 17 CARR Thomas  RUNDLE Violet Anne 
1922 4 24 HARRISON  Thomas  ANDREWS Dorothy Somers 
1922 10 18 KNIGHT Frederick John Denzel GLASSON Doris Winifred 
1922 12 14 LIBBY  Alfred Edward  BROWN Mary Ann 
1922 12 LIBBY  William  ANDREW Caroline Annie 
1922 10 11 NEWCOMBE  William Bernard  BROCK Florence Mabel 
1922 5 20 QUINN  Thomas Edward  DAVEY Eliz. Emily 
1922 10 12 RICKMAN  Arthur Willis  DOWLING Margaret 
1922 9 14 WHITEHURST  Rochford James  CHANDLER Ethel